Normal, IL
United States

Apr. 28 2018 - Apr. 29 2018

Prep Tour Ironwood Junior Championship

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 11-14   Yardage: 6000   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Oakley Gee Carmi IL US 2022 71  76      147   
2 Edward Zhang Dunlap IL US 2022 85  84      169   
3 Connor Hamm Macomb IL US 2022 84  86      170   
4 Carter Stevenson Marquette Heights IL US 2023 89  83      172   
5 Owen Bolles Bloomington IL US 2025 91  84      175   
6 Glenn Sutton Macomb IL US 2022 98  81      179   
7 Jack Wenzel Bloomington IL US 2024 88  93      181   
8 Nathan Hock Morris IL US 2022 99  99      198   
9 Jackson Weaver Bloomington IL US 2023 110  97      207   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 14-18   Yardage: 6550   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Anthony Ruthey Port Byron IL US 2019 70  71      141   
2 Weston Walker Peoria IL US 2023 75  74      149   
3 Ryan Rochholz Moline IL US 2019 79  71      150   
4 Luke Ludwig Effingham IL US 2019 78  72      150   
5 Zach Leffler Normal IL US 2018 79  73      152   
6 TJ Barger Bloomington IL US 2021 78  74      152   
7 Connor Vicary Morton IL US 2020 79  74      153   
8 John Stillman Oak Lawn IL US 2019 79  76      155   
9 Nick Pinter Westville IL US 2019 87  70      157   
10 Conor Butts Champaign IL US 2018 81  78      159   
11 Matthew Barker Bloomington IL US 2021 79  82      161   
12 Tanner Romine Mattoon IL US 2019 83  79      162   
13 Matt Leist Peoria IL US 2019 84  79      163   
14 Brendan Luster Benton IL US 2019 82  81      163   
15 Jackson Yoder Bloomington IL US 2021 85  81      166   
16 Gabe Beardsley Rock Island IL US 2019 88  80      168   
17 Brady Serafin Beecher IL US 2021 87  83      170   
18 Jack Leffers Quincy IL US 2020 93  80      173   
19 Camdyn Zook Bloomington IL US 2019 90  85      175   
20 Chance McCumber Lincoln IL US 2020 91  84      175   
21 Cole Ramsay Moline IL US 2019 87  90      177   
22 Austin Siegrist Creve Coeur IL US 2021 87  91      178   
23 Murphy Kell Rochester IL US 2019 86  93      179   
24 Colton Romine Mattoon IL US 2021 87  94      181   
25 Grant Glossop Springfield IL US 2020 97  88      185   
26 Josh Stewart Bloomington IL US 2021 103  85      188   
27 Jonathan Wells Bloomington IL US 2021 97  100      197   
28 Noah Kennedy Bloomington IL US 2021 108  97      205   
29 Lucciano Blandino Joliet IL US 2021 104  107      211   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 13-18   Yardage: 5350   TOURNAMENT INFO

1* Katie Tanner Auburn IL US 2019 78  76      154   
2 Kayla Sayyalinh Rockford IL US 2023 78  76      154   
3 Katye Vausbinder Topeka KS US 2019 77  78      155   
4 Allison Pacocha Eureka IL US 2022 84  76      160   
5 Emma Thorman Macomb IL US 2020 79  81      160   
6 Briana McMinn O'Fallon IL US 2020 79  81      160   
7 Lexi Onsrud Normal IL US 2020 83  78      161   
8 Elaine Grant Chillicothe IL US 2022 82  79      161   
9 Reagan Kennedy Bloomington IL US 2023 81  82      163   
10 Sidney Jockisch Peoria IL US 2019 79  85      164   
11 Katelyn Sayyalinh Rockford IL US 2020 86  79      165   
12 Ava Wegman Effingham IL US 2019 84  81      165   
13 Dani Grace Schrock Pontiac IL US 2022 88  78      166   
14 Natalie Hooper Belvidere IL US 2019 82  86      168   
15 Kristen Sayyalinh Rockford IL US 2018 85  84      169   
16 Jadyn Spinks Bloomington IL US 2021 89  82      171   
17 Haylee Hornback Peoria IL US 2021 90  86      176   
18 Shannon Spangler Gibson City IL US 2019 94  85      179   
19 Mackenzie Biggs Bloomington IL US 2020 92  87      179   
20 Caitlin Waddell Caledonia IL US 2019 89  90      179   
21 Kylie Hundman Bloomington IL US 2021 89  91      180   
22 Madison Bley Bloomington IL US 2021 95  86      181   
23 Dani Freeman Normal IL US 2018 88  94      182   
24 Morgan Anderson Joliet IL US 2021 96  89      185   
25 Katie Steinman Bloomington IL US 2021 97  89      186   
26 Faith Glazebrook Bloomington IL US 2021 93  93      186   
27 Ihneralayze Gerongay Normal IL US 2024 90  97      187   
28 Nicole Johnson Edwardsville IL US 2023 99  89      188   
29 Elena White Springfield IL US 2021 97  92      189   
30 Kelli Kennedy Henry IL US 2019 95  100      195   
31 Jaelyn Kelly Hudson IL US 2022 98  97      195   
32 Chloe Thomas Marion IL US 2020 101  102      203   
33 Kelsey Sinks Marion IL US 2020 107  115      222   
34 Lauren Cervantes Normal IL US 2023 112  112      224   
35 Annamarie Talarico Joliet IL US 2021 113  111      224   

* - a playoff winner