Hershey, PA
United States

May. 05 2018 - May. 06 2018

IJGT Northeast Tour Championship

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 15-19   Yardage: 6725   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Joshua Ryan Norristown PA US 2021 77  69      146   
2 Will Knauth Williamsport PA US 2017 78  78      156   
3 Alec Ryden Moorestown NJ US 2019 77  79      156   
4 Case Hummer Glen Mills PA US 2020 80  77      157   
5 Jaden Weisman Malvern PA US 2019 76  81      157   
6 Logan Paczewski Dallas PA US 2022 82  76      158   
7 Patrick Isztwan Huntingdon Valley PA US 2021 84  75      159   
8 Jairus Gaines Baltimore MD US 2018 78  83      161   
9 Shaun Fedor Lancaster PA US 2019 86  76      162   
10 Edmund Broderick Bayonne NJ US 2020 87  76      163   
11 Jack Urban Pittsburgh PA US 2021 81  82      163   
12 Kevin Smith Wallingford PA US 2020 81  83      164   
13 Logan Hess Willow Street PA US 2019 78  86      164   
14 Brandon Wilson Perry Hall MD US 2019 78  86      164   
15 Hunter King Atglen PA US 2020 87  78      165   
16 Thomas Butler Telford PA US 2019 83  82      165   
17 Jas Fuhrer Pittsburgh PA US 2019 84  82      166   
18 Karl Frisk Spring grove PA US 2021 85  82      167   
19 Joseph Morganti Havertown PA US 2020 84  84      168   
20 Jun Lee York PA US 2021 84  84      168   
21 Andrew Wallace Narberth PA US 2020 81  87      168   
22 Jonathan Glick Lancaster PA US 2021 91  78      169   
23 Matthew Fleming Richboro PA US 2019 87  83      170   
24 Stephen Lorenzo Lower Gwynedd PA US 2020 85  85      170   
25 Tyler Wassell Lancaster PA US 2018 84  86      170   
27 Jack Cooley Chadds Ford PA US 2020 85  86      171   
28 Chris Skean Kennett square PA US 2019 89  82      171   
29 Jack Hamilton Wayne PA US 2020 83  90      173   
30 Will Horn Narberth PA US 2018 87  87      174   
31 Patrick Rowland Monkton MD US 2020 89  87      176   
32 Roy Anderson Chadds Ford PA US 2021 90  86      176   
33 Shaun Glenn Philadelphia PA US 2018 84  96      180   
34 Stephen Butler Telford PA US 2021 93  90      183   
35 Davis Flannery Wayne PA US 2020 93  92      185   
36 TJ Meanor Etters PA US 2019 96  92      188   
37 Nathan Piatt Pittsburgh PA US 2020 96  92      188   
38 Alex Burnett Owings Mills MD US 2020 100  89      189   
39 Alex Williams Elizabethtown PA US 2021 94  95      189   
40 Clay Breidenstine Hummelstown PA US 2020 96  100      196   
41 Conrad Benford Parker Ford PA US 2020 102  95      197   
42 Connor Nelson Schnecksville PA US 2020 112  111      223   
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 14 & Under   Yardage: 6020   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1* Derek Mcglaughlin Elizabethtown PA US 2021 84  84      168   
2 Lorenzo Sanz Glen Arm MD US 2022 84  84      168   
3 Carter Pitcairn Pittsburgh PA US 2022 86  85      171   
4 Rocco Salvitti Canonsburg PA US 2023 85  88      173   
5 Payne Plum Southampton NY US 2023 94  86      180   
6 Tyler Grogan Parkton MD US 2022 99  103      202   
7 JP Scaramella Summit NJ US 2024 119        119  DQ 
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 11-19   Yardage: 5849   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Mary Kate Norcross Chambersburg PA US 2019 78  86      164   
2 Kayleigh Zeman Silver Spring MD US 2020 89  88      177   
3 Julianne Lee York PA US 2018 95  89      184   
4 Jessica McClellan Freeland PA US 2019 95  89      184   
5 Ava O'Sullivan Exton PA US 2022 86  99      185   
6 Sarah Hendrickson Bel Air MD US 2018 92  101      193   
7 Cecilia Neff Far Hills NJ US 2019 100  97      197   
8 Paige Warren Baltimore MD US 2021 99  102      201   
9 Sydnee Gaines Nottingham MD US 2023 98  104      202   
Scores courtesy of and

* - a playoff winner