Pickerington, OH
United States

Jul. 11 2018 - Jul. 12 2018

COGA Turnberry Challenge

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 13-19   Yardage: 6775   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Tyler Groomes Dublin OH US 2021 73  69      142   
2 Alex Cabungcal Lewis Center OH US 2019 70  73      143   
3 Carson Bellish Powell OH US 2022 73  70      143   
4 Preston Nanthavong Grove City OH US 2019 74  73      147   
5 Caden Gallagher Powell OH US 2019 75  73      148   
6 Quinn Patterson Upper Arlington OH US 2019 74  74      148   
7 Dylan Errington Gahanna OH US 2020 74  75      149   
8 Tejas Sinha Pickerington OH US 2018 75  75      150   
9 Michael Hahn New Albany OH US 2019 75  75      150   
10 Trey Wilson Powell OH US 2018 74  76      150   
11 Ayden Gillilan Pickerington OH US 2020 78  74      152   
12 Blake Lawson Westerville OH US 2019 71  82      153   
13 Zach Burton Dublin OH US 2022 76  77      153   
14 Jonathan Green Westerville OH US 2021 69  84      153   
15 Drew Bailey New Albany OH US 2019 78  76      154   
16 Judson Turner Columbus OH US 2021 77  77      154   
17 Blake Bennett Pickerington OH US 2021 75  79      154   
18 Samuel Sellman Dublin OH US 2020 80  75      155   
19 Luke Boerner Delaware OH US 2018 77  78      155   
20 Trey Blalock Pickerington OH US 2019 77  78      155   
21 Corbin Bentley Westerville OH US 2021 75  80      155   
22 Travis Brake Milford Center OH US 2020 81  75      156   
23 Luke Gazarek Delaware OH US 2020 79  77      156   
24 Matthew Cramer Upper Arlington OH US 2019 75  81      156   
25 Ryan Miller Dublin OH US 2021 81  75      156   
26 Spencer Eiselt Dublin OH US 2019 75  82      157   
27 Michael Hahn New Albany OH US 2019 83  74      157   
28 Ben Armbruster Powell OH US 2022 82  75      157   
29 Luke Gutman Westerville OH US 2021 78  79      157   
30 Jeremiah Bane Grove City OH US 2021 75  82      157   
31 Ryan Norkin Dublin OH US 2020 84  74      158   
32 Will Evans Westerville OH US 2019 81  77      158   
33 Heath Knight Somerset OH US 2019 80  78      158   
34 Tomasz Doungsy Pickerington OH US 2020 72  86      158   
35 Garrett Leckrone Galena OH US 2019 83  76      159   
36 Nick Dickens Powell OH US 2022 82  77      159   
37 Zack Welch Dublin OH US 2020 81  79      160   
38 Sam English Westerville OH US 2020 80  80      160   
39 Caleb Delaney New Albany OH US 2020 80  80      160   
40 Benjamin Dearth Dublin OH US 2021 76  84      160   
41 Jordan Hoag Mt. Vernon OH US 2019 84  77      161   
42 Cole Brooks Westerville OH US 2019 78  83      161   
43 Adam Tivin Hilliard OH US 2020 76  85      161   
44 Andrew Blosser Powell OH US 2021 82  79      161   
45 Matt Sopko Dublin OH US 2019 83  79      162   
46 Ian Johnston Grove City OH US 2020 81  81      162   
47 Tyler Roberts Bexley OH US 2020 78  84      162   
48 Jamison Boykins Reynoldsburg OH US 2021 80  82      162   
49 Griffin Green New Albany OH US 2019 80  83      163   
50 Jack Snyder Powell OH US 2022 85  78      163   
51 Sheil Iyer Dublin OH US 2022 82  81      163   
52 Jake Smith Lewis Center OH US 2021 81  82      163   
53 Mark Sulek Delaware OH US 2022 79  84      163   
54 Jake Rodgers Dublin OH US 2022 79  84      163   
55 Nash Linder Grove City OH US 2022 83  81      164   
56 Anthony DiPaolo Dublin OH US 2021 82  82      164   
57 Jakob Ross Delaware OH US 2020 81  84      165   
58 Jack Kuhlman Dublin OH US 2021 87  78      165   
59 Luke Johnson Westerville OH US 2022 83  82      165   
60 Ethan McGarvey Powell OH US 2022 78  87      165   
61 Tyler Mordarski Hilliard OH US 2020 83  83      166   
62 Max Sloan Upper Arlington OH US 2020 80  86      166   
63 Kade Koivisto Powell OH US 2022 89  77      166   
64 Jaden Thompson Pickerington OH US 2021 85  81      166   
65 Nathan Brown Westerville OH US 2021 82  84      166   
66 Brady Gazarek Delaware OH US 2022 89  78      167   
67 Ryan Seidensticker Dublin OH US 2022 88  79      167   
68 Daniel Corrigan Pickerington OH US 2019 88  80      168   
69 Cole Kazmerzak Dublin OH US 2019 88  80      168   
70 Ryan Mazzaferri Upper Arlington OH US 2019 84  84      168   
71 Brock Izzo Dublin OH US 2020 84  84      168   
72 Evan Henry Gahanna OH US 2022 82  86      168   
73 Ethan McDonald Dublin OH US 2022 81  88      169   
74 Ben Nash Lancaster OH US 2019 89  81      170   
75 Clayton Harrison Lancaster OH US 2019 87  83      170   
76 Hunter Corbin Powell OH US 2021 84  86      170   
77 Austen Bennett Sunbury OH US 2021 89  82      171   
78 Carter Woodward Pickerington OH US 2022 88  83      171   
79 Bennett Zeitner Lewis Center OH US 2020 91  81      172   
80 Ryan Newcomb Dublin OH US 2020 86  86      172   
81 Josh Thomas Westerville OH US 2021 88  84      172   
82 Tyler Phillips Delaware OH US 2022 86  86      172   
83 Aidan Allen Pickerington OH US 2021 86  86      172   
84 Ethan Thompson Bexley OH US 2021 81  91      172   
85 Nick DiMickele Upper Arlington OH US 2019 91  82      173   
86 Jake Splain Powell OH US 2021 90  83      173   
87 Nathaniel Hock Granville OH US 2019 85  88      173   
88 Cole Crandall Pickerington OH US 2022 81  92      173   
89 Tanner Shimp Galena OH US 2020 90  84      174   
90 Jacob Brooks New Albany OH US 2020 88  86      174   
91 Bennett Abeson Powell OH US 2020 85  89      174   
92 Jack Canfield Powell OH US 2022 90  84      174   
93 Joey Westerheide Dublin OH US 2019 84  91      175   
94 Brendan Cabungcal Lewis Center OH US 2022 83  92      175   
95 Charles Ungurean Dublin OH US 2020 89  87      176   
96 Jay Briggs Columbus OH US 2019 84  92      176   
97 Brandon Johnson Lancaster OH US 2019 91  86      177   
98 Adam Benschoter Orient OH US 2020 88  89      177   
99 Ethan Hegg Galena OH US 2021 94  83      177   
100 Gavin Cossette Marysville OH US 2021 92  85      177   
101 Drew Keyser Dublin OH US 2022 89  88      177   
102 Casey Boch Granville OH US 2020 91  88      179   
103 Will Meyer Bexley OH US 2021 91  88      179   
104 Benjamin Wilch Powell OH US 2021 92  88      180   
105 Ben Schultz Delaware OH US 2019 87  94      181   
106 Gavin ODell Powell OH US 2022 96  85      181   
107 Maddox Rozzo Dublin OH US 2022 94  87      181   
108 Nick Fry Pickerington OH US 2020 92  90      182   
109 Dylan Kale Granville OH US 2022 93  90      183   
110 Will Cohen Upper Arlingtin OH US 2021 89  94      183   
111 Quinn Gallagher Westerville OH US 2021 88  96      184   
112 Anay Reddy Dublin OH US 2020 93  92      185   
113 Jordan Jones Powell OH US 2020 93  93      186   
114 Justin DeHoff Marysville OH US 2021 95  93      188   
115 Max Gardner Bexley OH US 2020 85  104      189   
116 Max Williams Powell OH US 2022 97  92      189   
117 Bradley Maller Reynoldsburg OH US 2021 96  93      189   
118 Edward Zalar Lewis Center OH US 2020 96  94      190   
119 Brody Moore Delaware OH US 2020 97  94      191   
120 Ethan Schwartz Pickerington OH US 2022 95  96      191   
121 Nick Hock Granville OH US 2020 100  92      192   
122 Sam Shoults Westerville OH US 2021 97  95      192   
123 Talylor Lansdale Delaware OH US 2021 96  98      194   
124 Aiden Dorr Powell OH US 2021 106  89      195   
125 James Kirk Howard OH US 2019 102  96      198   
126 Brett Zepfel Westerville OH US 2021 104  94      198   
127 Grant Davies Dublin OH US 2022 96  102      198   
128 Charlie Tell Granville OH US 2022 104  103      207   
129 Brody Brown Powell OH US 2022 111  100      211   
130 Eli Gregg Ashville OH US 2022 111  103      214   
131 Hogan Gummere Granville OH US 2022 106  109      215   
132 Kolin McKee Sunbury OH US 2022 111        111  WD 
133 Jackson Ware Grove City OH US 2022 93        93  WD 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 13-19   Yardage: 5640   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Julia Rabadam Upper Arlington OH US 2021 76  72      148   
2 Nicole DeLine Pickerington OH US 2021 80  75      155   
3 Maggie Williams Gambier OH US 2020 76  81      157   
4 Elizabeth Steffensmeier Columbus OH US 2019 81  78      159   
5 Mia Raines Galena OH US 2024 80  81      161   
6 Cassie Tasney Pickerington OH US 2021 81  82      163   
7 Lizzie Murray Upper Arlington OH US 2020 82  85      167   
8 Gracie Baun Powell OH US 2021 86  95      181   
9 Mary Murray Upper Arlington OH US 2024 93  89      182   
10 Faith Corn Westerville OH US 2021 95  95      190   
11 Nora Bounemany New Albany OH US 2021 96  105      201   
12 Sarah Latzke Powell OH US 2020 92        92  WD