Malvern, PA
United States

Apr. 14 2018 - Apr. 15 2018

IJGT Faldo Series Pennsylvania Championship

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 15-19   Yardage: 6702   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Alex Kyriacou Suffern NY US 2019 78  75      153   
2* Jaden Weisman Malvern PA US 2019 78  78      156   
3 Patrick Sheehan Doylestown PA US 2019 78  79      157   
4 David Hurly Newtown square PA US 2019 78  79      157   
5 David Fitzgerald Bryn Mawr PA US 2020 78  78      156   
6 Charlie Baker Wayne PA US 2020 78  79      157   
7 Jack Cooley Chadds Ford PA US 2020 78  79      157   
9 Jude Cummings Pittsford NY US 2020 78  76      154   
10 Brandon Wilson Perry Hall MD US 2019 78  84      162   
11 Patrick Isztwan Huntingdon Valley PA US 2021 78  83      161   
12 Karl Frisk Spring grove PA US 2021 78  77      155   
13 Connor Kelleher Clarks Summit PA US 2019 78  80      158   
14 William Starnes Kennett Square PA US 2020 78  84      162   
15 Morgan Lofland Paoli PA US 2021 78  85      163   
16 Carter Nunez South Orange NJ US 2019 78  81      159   
17 Edmund Broderick Bayonne NJ US 2020 78  81      159   
18 Andrew Wallace Narberth PA US 2020 78  82      160   
19 Troy Kelleher Clarks Summit PA US 2019 78  85      163   
20 Joseph Morganti Havertown PA US 2020 78  87      165   
21 Stephen Lorenzo Lower Gwynedd PA US 2020 78  83      161   
22 Chris Skean Kennett square PA US 2019 78  86      164   
23 Jeremy Summerson Victor NY US 2019 78  86      164   
24 TY Brinker Wilmington DE US 2020 78  87      165   
25 Tyler Buddendeck Victor NY US 2019 78  83      161   
26 Michael Festa Ambler PA US 2018 78  85      163   
27 Will Horn Narberth PA US 2018 78  86      164   
28 Thomas Butler Telford PA US 2019 78  87      165   
29 Nate Pierce Limerick PA US 2020 78  86      164   
30 Matt Lashinger Palm Beach Gardens FL US 2018 78  88      166   
31 Corey Haydu Doylestown PA US 2021 78  89      167   
32 Will Mendez Wilmington DE US 2020 78  84      162   
33 Robbie Copit Wynnewood PA US 2019 78  86      164   
34 Benjamin Lee Malvern PA US 2020 78  90      168   
35 Tyler Kipp Reading PA US 2020 78  87      165   
36 Cole Shew West Chester PA US 2019 78  86      164   
37 Roy Anderson Chadds Ford PA US 2021 78  96      174   
38 Conrad Benford Parker Ford PA US 2020 78  90      168   
39 Justin Dougherty Wyndmoor PA US 2020 78  92      170   
40 Kevin Deng Newton Square PA US 2022 78  91      169   
41 Charles Blount Baltimore MD US 2018 78  96      174   
42 Patrick Laushell Morrisville PA US 2019 78        78   
Scores courtesy of

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 11-19   Yardage: 5650   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Lauren Peter Carmel NY US 2018 73  78      151   
2* Kayleigh Zeman Silver Spring MD US 2020 79  84      163   
3 Megan Meng Pennington NJ US 2024 77  88      165   
4 Casey Oppenheimer Conshohocken PA US 2018 86  86      172   
5 Kayla Gutierrez Little Egg Harbor Township NJ US 2020 82        82   
6 Angelina Tolentino Mount Laurel NJ US 2024 88        88   
Scores courtesy of

* - a playoff winner