Orlando, FL
United States

Mar. 10 2018 - Mar. 11 2018

IJGT Central Florida Classic

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 14 & Under   Yardage: 5849   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Nic Pevny Aspen CO US 2022 72  75      147   
2 Muhamad Izwan Zaini Seri Kembangan MY 2021 80  74      154   
3 Sumaer Dhalla Princeton NJ US 2021 82  73      155   
4 Jaivear Chahal Princeton NJ US 2022 84  77      161   
5 Samuel O'Hara Rye NY US 2023 81  84      165   
6 Zoravar Singh Star Punjab IN 2022 80  87      167   
7 Ian Zweifel Orlando FL US 2022 88  87      175   
8 Eugene Kang Seongnam KR 2023 87  93      180   
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 15-19   Yardage: 6857   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Dongjin Park Seoul US 2019 68  70      138   
2 Aryaman Mohan Lusaka ZM 2020 71  72      143   
3 Richard Kruger South Africa CA US 2020 74  70      144   
4 Egor Zotov Moscow US 2019 74  72      146   
5 Kaleb Palm Orlando FL US 2021 75  75      150   
6 Jack Tucker Grosse Ile MI US 2018 77  73      150   
7 James Ellis Butler PA US 2018 76  76      152   
8 Kim Kang Beijing CN 2018 75  78      153   
9 Leo Hernandez Bluffton SC US 2018 75  79      154   
10 Andrez Dayap Howey In The Hills FL US 2017 74  81      155   
11 Jack Crawshaw Winnetka IL US 2019 75  80      155   
12 Moises Gonzalez Guadalajara MX 2020 79  76      155   
13 Francis Li Shanghai CN 2018 79  77      156   
14 Ronan Cowhey Dublin IE 2019 76  81      157   
15 Senne Ramiah Cape Town ZA 2018 80  77      157   
16 Michael Boer Utrecht NL 2020 78  79      157   
17 Drago Zhao Shenzhen CN 2020 83  74      157   
18 Theodore Sluser Oakmont PA US 2017 76  82      158   
19 Jantai Malataev Bishkek KG 2020 82  76      158   
20 Aaron Pha Yangon MM 2020 81  78      159   
21 Michael McGilligan Dublin IE 2019 86  76      162   
22 Greg Shen Vancouver BC CA 2018 89  73      162   
23 Alexander Oh Chung Managua NI 2020 82  81      163   
24 Vivek Ganapa Portage MI US 2019 83  81      164   
25 Cheng-Yu Hsu Taipei City TW 2020 83  82      165   
26 Georgy Voronov Moscow US 2019 79  88      167   
27 Dingyu Jiang Guangdong CN 2019 82  85      167   
28 Tommaso Fabbri Italy CA US 2020 89  78      167   
29 Yiwei Xu Shanghai CN 2020 88  82      170   
30 Yichen He Beijing CN 2021 86  86      172   
31 Richard Xiong Swampscott MA US 2019 89  84      173   
32 Jian Liu Macau CN 2020 85  101      186   
33 Ricardo San Roman Mexico City MX 2017 106  92      198   
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 11-19   Yardage: 5653   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Kristine Yin Zhejiang CN 2018 74  73      147   
2 Briana Gabe Melbourne FL US 2020 73  75      148   
3 Mary Kate Smith Melbourne FL US 2019 75  73      148   
4 One Kashima Tochigi JP 2022 80  75      155   
5 Yoko Tai Singapore CA US 2022 76  82      158   
6 Maria Emilia Pereira Rio de Janeiro BR 2021 78  80      158   
7 Maria Fedorowycz Kyiv UA 2021 81  77      158   
8 Savannah Weyrauch Bloomington IL US 2020 82  78      160   
9 Sarah Scott Oviedo FL US 2019 86  75      161   
10 Sissi Wang Guangdong CN 2019 82  80      162   
11 Sae Saito Tokyo JP 2020 84  80      164   
12 Gabriela Shortridge Orlando FL US 2021 84  80      164   
Scores courtesy of and