Hoawrd, OH
United States

Jul. 17 2018 - Jul. 18 2017

COGA Apple Valley Showcase

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 13-19   Yardage: 6870   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Justin Skinner Dublin OH US 2018 71  73      144   
2 Alex Cabungcal Lewis Center OH US 2019 73  75      148   
3 Michael Hahn New Albany OH US 2019 75  74      149   
4 Joey Westerheide Dublin OH US 2019 76  73      149   
5 Trey Blalock Pickerington OH US 2019 73  77      150   
6 Jacob Hazen Dublin OH US 2020 72  78      150   
7 Matthew Cramer Upper Arlington OH US 2019 75  75      150   
8 Matt Sopko Dublin OH US 2019 76  75      151   
9 Benjamin Dearth Dublin OH US 2021 79  72      151   
10 Zach Burton Dublin OH US 2022 74  77      151   
11 Caleb Stimmel Hilliard OH US 2019 79  73      152   
12 Preston Nanthavong Grove City OH US 2019 72  81      153   
13 Garrett Leckrone Galena OH US 2019 73  80      153   
14 Spencer Eiselt Dublin OH US 2019 79  74      153   
15 Carson Bellish Powell OH US 2022 76  77      153   
16 Samuel Sellman Dublin OH US 2020 74  80      154   
17 Nathan Brown Westerville OH US 2021 76  78      154   
18 Spencer Green New Albany OH US 2018 80  75      155   
19 Jake Yarbrough Dublin OH US 2021 79  76      155   
20 Corbin Bentley Westerville OH US 2021 79  76      155   
21 Ryan Norkin Dublin OH US 2020 77  79      156   
22 Noah Elliot Columbus OH US 2019 78  78      156   
23 Tyler Mordarski Hilliard OH US 2020 79  77      156   
24 Blake Bennett Pickerington OH US 2021 82  74      156   
25 Ian Johnston Grove City OH US 2020 78  79      157   
26 Brock Izzo Dublin OH US 2020 79  78      157   
27 Andrew Blosser Powell OH US 2021 78  79      157   
28 Luke Johnson Westerville OH US 2022 78  79      157   
29 Hunter Corbin Powell OH US 2021 79  79      158   
30 Tyler Groomes Dublin OH US 2021 79  80      159   
31 Travis Brake Milford Center OH US 2020 81  79      160   
32 Jamison Boykins Reynoldsburg OH US 2021 80  80      160   
33 Austen Bennett Sunbury OH US 2021 82  78      160   
34 Ryan Miller Dublin OH US 2021 84  76      160   
35 Anthony DiPaolo Dublin OH US 2021 78  82      160   
36 Miles Miller Dublin OH US 2019 81  80      161   
37 Jack Snyder Powell OH US 2022 81  80      161   
38 Noah Wingart Powell OH US 2022 84  77      161   
39 Dylan Errington Gahanna OH US 2020 79  83      162   
40 Luke Gazarek Delaware OH US 2020 80  82      162   
41 Jacob Brooks New Albany OH US 2020 84  78      162   
42 Elijah Hale Ashville OH US 2020 84  78      162   
43 Luke Gutman Westerville OH US 2021 78  84      162   
44 Brett Podobinski Dublin OH US 2022 83  79      162   
45 Caleb Delaney New Albany OH US 2020 80  83      163   
46 Tomasz Doungsy Pickerington OH US 2020 82  81      163   
47 Soma Mitchell New Albany OH US 2021 85  78      163   
48 Drew Bailey New Albany OH US 2019 84  79      163   
49 Griffin Green New Albany OH US 2019 81  83      164   
50 Cole Kazmerzak Dublin OH US 2019 84  80      164   
51 Ben Nash Lancaster OH US 2019 90  74      164   
52 Jeremiah Bane Grove City OH US 2021 84  80      164   
53 Jakob Ross Delaware OH US 2020 79  86      165   
54 Zack Welch Dublin OH US 2020 84  81      165   
55 Sam English Westerville OH US 2020 83  82      165   
56 Ayden Gillilan Pickerington OH US 2020 78  87      165   
57 Nick Dickens Powell OH US 2022 83  82      165   
58 Bennett Zeitner Lewis Center OH US 2020 84  82      166   
59 Will Meyer Bexley OH US 2021 82  84      166   
60 Brandon Nowery Westerville OH US 2022 79  87      166   
61 Samuel Moore Blacklick OH US 2019 83  84      167   
62 Sheil Iyer Dublin OH US 2022 83  84      167   
63 Aditya Reddy Dublin OH US 2022 84  83      167   
64 Mark Sulek Delaware OH US 2022 86  81      167   
65 Heath Knight Somerset OH US 2019 81  87      168   
66 Jordan Hoag Mt. Vernon OH US 2019 88  80      168   
67 Michael McCarty Dublin OH US 2019 84  84      168   
68 Jack Kuhlman Dublin OH US 2021 81  87      168   
69 Ethan McGarvey Powell OH US 2022 83  85      168   
70 Josh Thomas Westerville OH US 2021 82  87      169   
71 Tyler Phillips Delaware OH US 2022 89  81      170   
72 Charles Martin Lewis Center OH US 2019 90  81      171   
73 Brady Gazarek Delaware OH US 2022 86  85      171   
74 Max Hahn Columbus OH US 2021 86  85      171   
75 Mitchell Purdue Lewis Center OH US 2022 88  83      171   
76 JR Bowers Powell OH US 2020 82  90      172   
77 Noah Heyd Lewis Center OH US 2019 82  91      173   
78 Jack Canfield Powell OH US 2022 84  89      173   
79 Ethan McDonald Dublin OH US 2022 84  89      173   
80 Gavin ODell Powell OH US 2022 86  88      174   
81 Brenden Cabungcal Lewis Center OH US 2022 85  90      175   
82 Evan Henry Gahanna OH US 2022 86  90      176   
83 Brandon Johnson Lancaster OH US 2019 88  89      177   
84 Nathan Eberle Grove City OH US 2019 95  82      177   
85 Bennett Abeson Powell OH US 2020 90  88      178   
86 Daniel Corrigan Pickerington OH US 2019 91  87      178   
87 Nash Linder Grove City OH US 2022 87  91      178   
88 Logan Wright Galena OH US 2020 98  83      181   
89 Anay Reddy Dublin OH US 2020 89  92      181   
90 Daniel Goldberg Columbus OH US 2022 100  81      181   
91 Connor Estep Lancaster OH US 2020 96  86      182   
92 Mike Cummins Westerville OH US 2020 84  98      182   
93 Edward Zalar Lewis Center OH US 2020 89  93      182   
94 Ryan Seidensticker Dublin OH US 2022 92  90      182   
95 Isaac Cramer Granville OH US 2019 89  94      183   
96 Sameer Parashar Marysville OH US 2019 91  92      183   
97 Gavin Cossette Marysville OH US 2021 92  91      183   
98 Griffin Guilliams Dublin OH US 2021 94  91      185   
99 James Foos Westerville OH US 2021 94  91      185   
100 Kyle Grillot Dublin OH US 2022 92  96      188   
101 Maddox Rozzo Dublin OH US 2022 96  93      189   
102 Chandler Meyer Dublin OH US 2020 97  92      189   
103 Grant Davies Dublin OH US 2022 98  94      192   
104 Bradley Maller Reynoldsburg OH US 2021 107  85      192   
105 Max Gardner Bexley OH US 2020 100  93      193   
106 Max Williams Powell OH US 2022 99  95      194   
107 Tyler Smith Marysville OH US 2019 98  98      196   
108 Nick Fry Pickerington OH US 2020 109  88      197   
109 Trent Ruffing Grove City OH US 2022 105  93      198   
110 Brody Moore Delaware OH US 2020 105  95      200   
111 Mason Erwine Galena OH US 2022 105  97      202   
112 Gabriel Guthrie Dublin OH US 2022 109  95      204   
113 Alaric Cavanaugh Dublin OH US 2022 107  106      213   
114 Eli Gregg Ashville OH US 2022 107  107      214   
115 Charles Ungurean Dublin OH US 2020 84        84  WD 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 13-19   Yardage: 5543   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Anna Watson Ashland OH US 2020 73  70      143   
2 Maggie Williams Gambier OH US 2020 72  73      145   
3 Julia Rabadam Upper Arlington OH US 2021 72  76      148   
4 Gwynnie Lee New Albany OH US 2020 77  79      156   
5 Mia Raines Galena OH US 2024 78  78      156   
6 Mallory Graham Mt. Gilead OH US 2020 80  77      157   
7 Ava Guilliams Dublin OH US 2021 82  75      157   
8 Elizabeth Steffensmeier Columbus OH US 2019 80  78      158   
9 Brooke DeVolld Ashville OH US 2020 85  83      168   
10 Isabella Orofino Powell OH US 2019 92  86      178   
11 Mary Murray Upper Arlington OH US 2024 93  90      183   
12 Sophia Compton Centerburg OH US 2019 99  102      201