Plano, TX
United States

Aug. 06 2018 - Aug. 07 2018

NTPGA Summer Showdown

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 13-19   Yardage: 6695   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1* Cole Grossl Keller TX US 2019   73  78    151   
2 Winston Meintjes Aledo TX US 2020   75  76    151   
3 Eric Zielasko Plano TX US 2019   78  74    152   
4 Christopher Park Plano TX US 2021   74  78    152   
5 Imran Ashraf North Richland hills TX US 2020   80  73    153   
6 Nicholas Necessary Lewisville TX US 2020   76  77    153   
7 Tucker Morris McKinney TX US 2019   77  76    153   
8 Carson Cusick Allen TX US 2020   78  77    155   
9 Duke Knight Dallas TX US 2022   82  74    156   
10 Nathan Moore Fort Worth TX US 2020   78  78    156   
11 Luke Harrison Dallas TX US 2018   80  77    157   
12 Sean Mello Plano TX US 2022   80  77    157   
13 Brady Ruth Trophy Club TX US 2021   78  79    157   
14 Carter Lewis Sulphur Springs TX US 2019   80  78    158   
15 Josh Ventola Lantana TX US 2019   79  79    158   
16 Dawson Frye Amarillo TX US 2019   79  80    159   
17 Canyon Winters Granbury TX US 2019   77  82    159   
18 Jay Pabin Lucas TX US 2021   81  79    160   
19 Derek Hamilton Plano TX US 2019   80  80    160   
20 Sam Jenkins Garland TX US 2022   81  80    161   
21 Gordon Schmerbeck Dallas TX US 2021   81  80    161   
22 Caden Quesenberry Plano TX US 2020   84  78    162   
23 Peter Michael Clark McKinney TX US 2021   80  82    162   
24 Austin Coyle Frisco TX US 2020   85  79    164   
25 Conner Nelson Mount Pleasant TX US 2020   86  78    164   
26 Ryan Willis North Richland Hills TX US 2021   83  81    164   
27 Ethan Shaff Plano TX US 2019   86  78    164   
28 Westy McCabe Dalas TX US 2022   82  83    165   
29 Jack Sorensen Farmers Branch TX US 2020   79  86    165   
30 Brock Belnap Southlake TX US 2020   83  83    166   
31 Max Reimer Dallas TX US 2021   84  82    166   
32 Justin Lee Plano TX US 2019   86  80    166   
33 Zachary Allen Allen TX US 2021   83  83    166   
34 John Vassallo Dallas TX US 2021   82  84    166   
35 Kevin Currier McKinney TX US 2019   80  86    166   
36 Mayaank Gally Frisco TX US 2019   88  80    168   
37 Rj Rieman Dallas TX US 2020   84  86    170   
38 Trevor Algya Highland Village TX US 2022   87  83    170   
39 Leyton Lee Lubbock TX US 2021   87  83    170   
40 Quinlan Diamond Dallas TX US 2022   84  87    171   
41 Grant Tribolet Lewisville TX US 2019   87  84    171   
42 Billy Gordon Irving TX US 2024   80  91    171   
43 Brian Wolfe Lucas TX US 2019   84  88    172   
44 Jacob Hobart Dallas TX US 2019   86  86    172   
45 Jack Wright Dallas TX US 2020   86  86    172   
46 Jeremy Lew Southlake TX US 2022   87  85    172   
47 Michael Lohner Dallas TX US 2022   87  85    172   
48 Trey Archer Cleburne TX US 2021   90  82    172   
49 Joshua Erwin Plano TX US 2020   83  90    173   
50 Daniel Beck Colleyville TX US 2018   85  89    174   
51 Nathan Barrett Frisco TX US 2020   84  91    175   
52 Nicholas Roth McKinney TX US 2018   86  89    175   
53 Trinton Nobles McKinney TX US 2022   88  87    175   
54 Christian Clanton Trophy Club TX US 2024   87  89    176   
55 Easton Johnson Cleburne TX US 2022   91  85    176   
56 Aaron Greenberg Dallas TX US 2023   92  84    176   
57 Jack Day Plano TX US 2020   95  81    176   
58 Matthew Willner Frisco TX US 2020   84  93    177   
59 Tristan Fredrick Flower Mound TX US 2021   88  89    177   
60 George Sweda Carrollton TX US 2020   86  92    178   
61 Tanner Penman Dallas TX US 2021   88  90    178   
62 Ashton Casey Frisco TX US 2020   89  89    178   
63 Evan Lewis Sulphur Springs TX US 2019   90  93    183   
64 Thomas Mathson Rockwall TX US 2019   95  88    183   
65 Conlan Diamond Dallas TX US 2022   90  96    186   
66 Josh Estes Dallas TX US 2022   93  95    188   
67 Seongjae Ahn Coppell TX US 2022   98  93    191   
68 Blake Fitzhugh Keller TX US 2021   94  99    193   
69 Jackson Barrilleaux Dallas TX US 2020   85      85  DQ 
70 Matthew Naab Parker TX US 2021   52      52  WD 
71 Josh Oldroyd Southlake TX US 2021   92      92   
72 Christopher (CJ) Mooibroek Allen TX US 2021   100      100  MC 
73 Darren Chen Allen TX US 2021   100      100  MC 
74 Paul Breen Flower Mound TX US 2019   100      100  MC 
75 Mac Hays Dallas TX US 2022   120      120  MC 
76 Christopher Ryan Mishalanie Dallas TX US 2022   127      127  MC 
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 13-19   Yardage: 5847   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Allie Bianchi Allen TX US 2019 81  77      158   
2 Alexandria Bennett Plano TX US 2018 76  82      158   
3 Amelia Stankiewicz Keller TX US 2023 82  77      159   
4 Phoebe Yuan Allen TX US 2018 77  82      159   
5 Madison Ude Keller TX US 2023 84  76      160   
6 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club TX US 2024 78  82      160   
7 Rachel Hicks Grapevine TX US 2020 86  76      162   
8 Sydney Williams Frisco TX US 2021 81  81      162   
9 Sydni Leung Plano TX US 2019 83  81      164   
10 Kodie Winnings Haltom City TX US 2019 87  80      167   
11 Brittlynn O'Dell Grand Junction CO US 2021 86  82      168   
12 Brooke Sullivan Bedford TX US 2018 80  88      168   
13 Allyson Barth Flower Mound TX US 2021 82  88      170   
14 Torri Leung Plano TX US 2022 92  79      171   
15 Alejandra Toyos Plano TX US 2019 85  87      172   
16 Madison Gorman Dallas TX US 2018 89  83      172   
17 Jillian Brown Trophy Club TX US 0 90  82      172   
18 Karen Kim Richardson TX US 2023 86  87      173   
19 Angela Marie Inocian Allen TX US 2021 84  89      173   
20 MaKayla Tyrrell Southlake TX US 2021 87  87      174   
21 Anika Trehan Allen TX US 2021 86  88      174   
22 Lauren Nguyenphu Allen TX US 2020 91  87      178   
23 Brecklyn Flanagan Murphy TX US 2021 88  96      184   
24 Madison Head Aledo TX US 2020 88  97      185   
25 Jenna Madden McKinney TX US 2024 82  103      185   
26 Gracie Tribolet Lewisville TX US 2021 94  93      187   
27 Delaney Archer Frisco TX US 2019 93  95      188   
28 Makenzie Pinkston Mesquite TX US 2019 93  96      189   
29 Arin Zachary Abilene TX US 2019 95  95      190   
30 Riley Sauter Dallas TX US 2022 99  94      193   
31 Sarah Krenowicz Frisco TX US 2021 99  94      193   
32 Fabiola Cortes Allen TX US 2021 93  104      197   
33 Samyuktha Selvakumar Plano TX US 2021 98  108      206   
34 Anjali Cherukuri Flower Mound TX US 2022 47        47   
35 Sofia McElroy Flower Mound TX US 2022 50        50   
36 Ellah Bradshaw Haslet TX US 2019 99        99   
37 Leelee Odom Colleyville TX US 2019 100        100   
38 Ashi Bhayani Southlake TX US 2020 100        100   
39 Alyssa Cardenas Fort Worth TX US 2020 100        100   
40 Aidan McLachlan Dallas TX US 2021 101        101   
41 Erin Poe Fate TX US 2020 102        102   
42 Abigail Therese Inocian Allen TX US 2023 106        106   
43 Chandler Browning Prosper TX US 2021 106        106   
44 Brooke Rogers Prosper TX US 2021 120        120   
45 Leah Kegerreis Plano TX US 2021 133        133   
Scores courtesy of and

* - a playoff winner