IJGT
Kissimmee, FL
United States

Sep. 14 2019 - Sep. 15 2019

IJGT Florida Junior at Falcons Fire

Gender: Boys   Age Group: U19   Yardage: 6809   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 John Daly II Clearwater FL US 2021 70  66      136   
2 Matthew Hicks West Palm Beach FL US 2020 74  71      145   
3 Jack Turner Saunderstown RI US 2023 71  75      146   
4 JeongJoo Kim Yongin KR 2021 75  75      150   
5 Kazuki Yamauchi Osaka JP 2020 77  74      151   
6 Christian Gonzalo Munoz Morales Lima PE 2020 75  76      151   
7 David Xu Shanghai CN 2020 77  75      152   
8 Bill Xu Vancouver BC CA 2020 77  75      152   
9 Nolan Donze North Easton MA US 2019 78  75      153   
10 Cheng-Yu Hsu Taipei City TW 2020 76  77      153   
11 Joonil Kim Costa Rica CR 2020 76  77      153   
12 Gautam Potdukhe India IN 2020 79  75      154   
13 Leo Liu Qingdao CN 2021 77  77      154   
14 Te-Lun Hsu New Taipei City TW 2021 76  79      155   
15 Paul Hautbourg Brussels BE 2019 74  81      155   
16 Vaibhav Kaila Delhi IN 2020 84  73      157   
17 Felipe Ferreira Howey In The Hills FL US 2021 79  79      158   
18 Ronnie Cao Yunnan CN 2020 81  78      159   
19 Tony Bin Vancouver CA 2022 83  77      160   
20 Drago Zhao Shenzhen CN 2020 83  77      160   
21 Jackson Lehner Maryland FL US 2021 82  78      160   
22 Jay Sachdev Pune IN 2019 82  78      160   
23 Alejandro Gomez Cervantes Mexico FL US 2020 81  80      161   
24 Miguel Avalos Meza Mexico FL US 2021 77  84      161   
25 Agustin Yigueriman Corrientes AR 2020 80  83      163   
26 Lucas Parisi Schenectady NY US 2019 82  82      164   
27 BK Kim Ocoee FL US 2020 77  87      164   
28 Oscar Huang New Taipei TW 2021 86  79      165   
29 Justin Simpson Wickenberg AZ US 2019 83  82      165   
30 Juan Jose Maccise Perez Queretaro MX 2021 90  77      167   
31 Geoffery Howe North Berwich ME US 2020 88  81      169   
32 SiYoung Yun Goesan-gun US 2020 82  87      169   
33 Jack Kamsickas Northville MI US 2020 91  85      176   
34 Cheng- Hao Liang Pu Montebello CA US 2020 94  88      182   
35 Michael Boer Utrecht NL 2020 85        85  WD 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: U16   Yardage: 6224   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Jeremy Chen Taipei City FL US 2023 71  69      140   
2 Aaron Lin New Taipei TW 2023 73  73      146   
3 Jose Maria Gallegos Los Mochis MX 2021 77  75      152   
4 Ryoma Kumazawa Aichi JP 2021 78  75      153   
5 Taishi Shigaki Tokyo JP 2022 77  77      154   
6 Luis Manuel Benitez Greensboro NC US 2022 75  79      154   
7 Harrison Freeze Plano US 2022 75  79      154   
8 Punn Pinkayan Howey In The Hills FL US 2021 79  76      155   
9 Jerry Miao Shanghai CN 2024 77  78      155   
10 Kevin Li Chongqing CN 2021 75  80      155   
11 Ting-Wei Chang Taichung City TW 2024 84  72      156   
12 Muhamad Zaini Seri Kembangan MY 2021 79  78      157   
13 Zoravar Singh Star Punjab IN 2022 79  78      157   
14 Boyoung Chang Tokyo JP 2022 77  81      158   
15 Sadaharu Takagi Japan SC US 2021 81  78      159   
16 Felix Feres Mahbub Guadalajara MX 2022 77  83      160   
17 Eugene Kang Seongnam KR 2023 86  75      161   
18 Peerapol Huangching Chon Buri TH 2022 78  83      161   
19 Carlos Gabriel Nieves Caguas PR 2020 90  72      162   
20 Ziheng Fu Dalian CN 2024 83  80      163   
21 Willie Park South Korea FL US 2023 80  86      166   
22 Daniel Shelly Celorio Mexico City MX 2024 90  80      170   
23 Minh Nguyen Vietnam SC US 2022 89  82      171   
24 Shinchi Sai Japan FL US 2023 88  85      173   
25 Olvin Acre Alberta CA 2023 92  84      176   
26 Guanxu Wu Zhejiang CN 2023 86  90      176   
27 Alec Stewart Monrovia MD US 2022 100  84      184   
28 Thasanunth Khamkhokgruad Bangkok TH 2025 94  90      184   
29 Tianyu Wang Qingdao CN 2023 100  89      189   
30 Neel Hoskere Jonesboro TN US 2022 121  114      235   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 11-19   Yardage: 5815   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Jasmine Lai Huizhou CN 2023 73  73      146   
2 Emma Kim Ulsan US 2022 73  77      150   
3 One Kashima Tochigi JP 2022 77  77      154   
4 Sakurako Tanaka Japan SC 2021 78  77      155   
5 Jessie Cai Hamburg DE 2020 77  78      155   
6 Vasundhara Singh Thiara Chandigarh IN 2021 79  78      157   
7 Tina Jiang Richmond CA 2023 79  78      157   
8 Maria Emilia Pereira Rio de Janeiro BR 2021 79  79      158   
9 Savannah Weyrauch Bloomington IL US 2020 84  76      160   
10 Carla Alvarez Perez Panama PA 2021 82  78      160   
11 Menglu Zhu Bejing CN 2024 83  77      160   
12 Loa Johannsson Championsgate FL US 2022 85  77      162   
13 SunMi Joung Vietnam SC US 2023 77  86      163   
14 Sae Saito Tokyo JP 2020 85  81      166   
15 Sarah Muller Czech Republic CA US 2020 82  85      167   
16 Amy Nguyen Vietnam SC US 2023 84  91      175   
17 Madeline Xie Clermont US 2024 89  88      177   
18 Noe Hirota Nagoya JP 2022 112  108      220