GSGA Junior Tour
Suwanee, GA
United States

Sep. 01 2019 - Sep. 02 2019

MAADA - ATLANTA JUNIOR OPEN

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 13-18   Yardage: 6636   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Christian Kim Cumming GA US 2023 75  68      143   
2 Billy Abdow Duluth GA US 2024 74  71      145   
3 Josh Ledford Canton GA US 2022 74  71      145   
4 Kyle Stine Suwanee GA US 2022 75  73      148   
5 Evan Kim Cumming GA US 2026 79  71      150   
6 Lucas Jinglov Marietta GA US 2023 75  75      150   
7 Tyler Latimer Canton GA US 2021 74  76      150   
8 Christopher Carmichael Loganville GA US 2021 77  74      151   
9 Reed Sweigart Roswell GA US 2022 78  74      152   
10 Ethan Shim Alpharetta GA US 2020 78  75      153   
11 Thomas Reininger Fayetteville GA US 2022 76  78      154   
12 Rahul Rajendran Alpharetta GA US 2023 80  75      155   
13 Nicholas Schwendiman Suwanee GA US 2023 78  77      155   
14 Thomas Reid Lawrenceville GA US 2024 83  73      156   
15 Matthew Young Atlanta GA US 2022 78  78      156   
16 Gus Proctor Forsyth GA US 2020 81  77      158   
17 Yunjae Cho Alpharetta GA US 2021 82  77      159   
18 Samanyu Gentela Cumming GA US 2023 75  84      159   
19 Taiki Miyagi Alpharetta GA US 2024 79  81      160   
20 Mason Cady Dalton GA US 2021 77  83      160   
21 Will Cooper Rome GA US 2024 85  76      161   
22 Cooper Tendick Kennesaw GA US 2022 83  78      161   
23 Clayton Couey Johns Creek GA US 2024 81  81      162   
24 Luke Cusick Suwanee GA US 2021 81  81      162   
25 George Liu Duluth GA US 2024 80  82      162   
26 Sahish Reddy Duluth GA US 2026 86  78      164   
27 Caleb Wall Carrollton GA US 2022 84  80      164   
28 Kenny Duffin Hoschton GA US 2020 76  88      164   
29 Jack Davis Milton GA US 2023 86  80      166   
30 Matt Frye Cumming GA US 2021 81  85      166   
31 Titus Matthews Alpharetta GA US 2021 81  87      168   
32 Trey Schmidt Cumming GA US 2024 88  82      170   
33 Wiley Hickerson Gainesville GA US 2022 82  88      170   
34 Ty Schmidt Cumming GA US 2023 82  89      171   
35 Tyler Stauffer Flowery Branch GA US 2020 88  85      173   
36 Joshua Strong Sugar Hill GA US 2023 94  81      175   
37 Jack Killoran Suwanee GA US 2022 94  82      176   
38 Bobby Yun Alpharetta GA US 2024 84  95      179   
39 Miles Brown Marietta GA US 2021 86  96      182   
40 Sreyas Gentela Cumming GA US 2021 91  94      185   
41 Carson Byrne Cumming GA US 2023 103  86      189   
42 Ryan Callaham Alpharetta GA US 2024 97  96      193   
43 Davis Hall Decatur GA US 2022 96  101      197   
44 Colton Thibault Cumming GA US 2021 102  101      203   
45 Brady Reynolds Cumming GA US 2023 114  103      217   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 13-18   Yardage: 5635   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Averi Cline Suwanee GA US 2022 68  74      142   
2 Madeline Ananthasane Auburn GA US 2020 70  73      143   
3 Kimberly Shen Johns Creek GA US 2022 77  69      146   
4 Kate Song Alpharetta GA US 2021 76  75      151   
5 Addison Klonowski Naples FL US 2023 77  77      154   
6 Rachel Burrell Suwanee GA US 2020 76  79      155   
7 Maggie Jackson Tallulah Falls GA US 2021 76  80      156   
8 Reagan Southerland Atlanta GA US 2023 77  81      158   
9 Hailey Han Duluth GA US 2025 77  81      158   
10 Sharon Mun Duluth GA US 2021 83  77      160   
11 Kate Ha Auburn AL US 2026 76  84      160   
12 Katherine Chang Duluth GA US 2023 86  75      161   
13 Anvitha Mandli Suwanee GA US 2023 85  77      162   
14 Zoe Duval Cumming GA US 2025 78  84      162   
15 Jada Richardson Suwanee GA US 2021 80  84      164   
16 Alice Choi Suwanee GA US 2023 100  95      195   
17 Ana Meza Atlanta GA US 2021 106  96      202   
18 Emma Marshall Carrollton GA US 2025 105  108      213   
19 Christine Choi Alpharetta GA US 2024 105  111      216