Texas Junior Golf Tour
Flower Mound, TX
United States

Sep. 07 2019 - Sep. 08 2019

DFW Fall Kickoff @ Bridlewood

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 15-18   Yardage: 6621   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Carson Stipetic Southlake TX US 2020 73  69      142   
2 Pierce Price Keller TX US 2020 70  73      143   
3 Andrew Chow Coppell TX US 2021 74  70      144   
3 Camron Reddell Keller TX US 2021 73  71      144   
5 Logan Zurn Grapevine TX US 2022 75  70      145   
5 Maddux Mills Liberal KS USA 2020 72  73      145   
7 Burke Alford Shreveport LA US 2021 74  72      146   
7 Clifton Armstrong Keller TX US 2020 74  72      146   
7 Daniel Fuller Southlake TX US 2020 72  74      146   
7 Matthew Foster Dallas TX US 2023 70  76      146   
11 Alex Ahn Coppell TX US 2022 73  74      147   
11 Clayton Smith Round Rock TX US 2021 72  75      147   
11 Evan Paquette Grapevine TX US 2020 72  75      147   
11 Mack Giles Dallas TX US 2021 72  75      147   
15 Huston Bryan Southlake TX US 2020 74  74      148   
15 Ryan Schweitzer Coppell TX US 2020 77  71      148   
17 John Gardner Overland Park KS US 2020 78  73      151   
17 Zachary Frazer Coppell TX US 2021 74  77      151   
19 Shivam Patel Frisco TX US 2021 78  74      152   
20 Joshua Bishop Dallas TX US 2021 77  76      153   
21 Colton Bench Sulphur Springs TX USA 2020 74  80      154   
21 Liam Slattery Southlake TX US 2020 78  76      154   
23 Cam Wooley Weatherford TX US 2021 76  79      155   
23 Miles Atkinson Southlake TX US 2022 78  77      155   
25 Dylan Fuller Southlake TX US 2020 77  79      156   
25 Garrett Isenhower Corinth TX US 2021 75  81      156   
25 Jay March Southlake TX US 2020 77  79      156   
25 Tristan Fredrick Flowr Mound TX US 2021 77  79      156   
29 Chase Walts Flower Mound TX USA 2021 79  78      157   
30 Connor Maxwell Denton TX US 2023 82  76      158   
30 Rece Lott Fort worth TX US 2021 77  81      158   
32 Jack Day Plano TX US 2020 84  75      159   
32 Jarrett Grinnell Dallas TX US 2021 79  80      159   
34 Duke Knight Dallas TX US 2022 83  78      161   
34 George Sweda Carrollton TX US 2020 82  79      161   
34 John Vassallo Dallas TX US 2021 90  71      161   
37 Grant Mohesky Sulphur Springs TX US 2021 82  80      162   
38 Jack Estes Pottsboro TX US 2021 80  84      164   
38 Jacob Wright Abilene TX US 2021 85  79      164   
40 Kaisone Chanthapanya Fort Worth TX US 2022 81  84      165   
41 Finnegan Rush Georgetown TX US 2021 84  83      167   
42 Blake Kelly Argyle TX US 2021 87  81      168   
43 Grant Carver Flower Mound TX US 2022 85  84      169   
44 Tristan Williams Tyler TX US 2022 90  81      171   
45 Jaydon Rogers Fort Worth TX US 2021 83  89      172   
46 Nicholas Kush McKinney TX US 2021 83  90      173   
47 Nolan McCanna Highland Village TX US 2021 90  87      177   
48 Josh Gravenkemper Farmers Branch TX US 2022 94  95      189   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 11-14   Yardage: 6621   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Alex Huang Plano TX US 2024 74  75      149   
2 Christian Clanton Trophy Club TX USA 2024 73  78      151   
3 Brown Snyder Shreveport LA US 2023 77  78      155   
4 Brandon Lee Carrollton TX US 2022 79  78      157   
5 Sam Fields Flower Mound TX US 2023 77  84      161   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: Girls 15-18   Yardage: 6061   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Mattingly Palmer Georgetown TX US 2021 77  72      149   
2 Jacee Fields Amarillo TX USA 2021 76  75      151   
2 Jordan Dusckas Highland Village TX USA 2021 74  77      151   
4 Kelsey Kim Fort Worth TX US 2023 75  78      153   
5 Brooke Biancalana Keller TX US 2021 78  77      155   
5 Chelsea Romas Coppell TX US 2021 76  79      155   
5 Paige Wood McKinney TX US 2021 79  76      155   
8 Amelia Stankiewicz Keller TX US 2023 80  76      156   
8 Riley McDole Southlake TX US 2020 77  79      156   
8 Ryan Ko Plano TX US 2022 80  76      156   
11 Jillian Brown Trophy Club TX US 0 80  78      158   
11 Jordyn Perry Allen TX US 2020 83  75      158   
13 Emily Nystrom Mckinney TX USA 2020 80  79      159   
14 Bridgett Joeris Highland Village TX USA 2021 76  85      161   
14 Jamie Welsh Coppell TX US 2021 80  81      161   
16 Ellie Rippee McKinney TX US 2021 84  78      162   
16 Emma Costa Southlake TX US 2021 82  80      162   
18 Nyomi Thomas Dallas TX USA 2020 87  76      163   
19 Helen Park Plano TX US 2023 82  82      164   
19 Sarah Stone Southlake TX US 2020 86  78      164   
21 Mason Lewis Arlington TX US 2022 87  78      165   
22 Olivia Vargas Austin TX US 2020 82  84      166   
23 Avree Fields Amarillo TX USA 2022 81  86      167   
24 Alli Reily Pottsboro TX US 2022 85  83      168   
24 Dominique Jimenez Southlake TX US 2022 87  81      168   
24 Miyoko Tan Coppell TX US 2022 83  85      168   
27 Kamri Gabel Highland Village TX US 2022 83  88      171   
28 Haili Moore Prosper TX USA 2021 91  88      179   
29 Kyla McDole Southlake TX US 2022 88  94      182   
30 Reagan Mills Southlake TX US 2022 95  88      183   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: Girls 11-14   Yardage: 6061   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Avery Zweig McKinney TX USA 2025 70  75      145   
2 Addison Ko Plano TX US 2024 80  78      158   
3 Tori Gardner Decatur TX USA 2024 83  81      164   
4 Stalee Fields Amarillo TX USA 2025 86  83      169   
5 Priscilla Gant McKinney TX US 2025 89  89      178   
6 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale TX US 2025 95  84      179