Top 50 Junior Tour
Waterford, MI
United States

Sep. 07 2019

Pontiac C.C. (18 Hole) IMG ACADEMY JR FL CHALLENGE QUALIFIER

Gender: Boys   Age Group: IMG boys 15-18   Yardage: 6360   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Colin Segasser Troy MI US 2020 75        75   
1 Max Miller Bruce MI US 2021 75        75   
3 Carrson Adams Rochester MI US 2020 76        76   
4 Sam Yono West Bloomfield MI US 2021 77        77   
5 Joey Arslanian Bloofmfield Hills MI US 2020 82        82   
5 Sam Militello Macomb MI US 2020 82        82   
7 Dominic Cianter Brownstown MI US 2020 83        83   
7 Spencer Whittington Birmingham MI US 2020 82        82   
9 Owen Flaherty MI US 2021 84        84   
10 Jack Snook Rochester Hills MI US 2020 85        85   
10 Jeremy Jenkins Farmington Hills MI US 2021 85        85   
12 Josh Wein Canton MI US 2020 88        88   
13 Will Smalley Troy MI US 2020 89        89   
14 Hunter Panosian Lake Orion MI US 2021 90        90   
15 Nathan Blazo Northville OH US 2021 93        93   
16 Carson Abney Belleville MI US 2021 95        95   
17 John Jones Grosse Pointe Farms MI US 2022 98        98   
17 Todd Cowlishaw Oakland Twp MI US 2020 98        98   
19 Joey Jecks Macomb MI US 2021 103        103   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: IMG girls 15-18   Yardage: 6117   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Kaitlin Ifkovits Grosse Pointe MI US 2020 82        82   
2 Sophia Ubaydi Rochester MI US 2020 87        87   
3 Aarushi Ganguly Canton MI US 2020 88        88   
3 Alyssa Fodale Rochester MI US 2022 88        88   
5 Erin Drahnak Glenshaw PA US 2022 91        91   
6 Addie Delcamp Rochester MI US 2022 94        94   
7 Esha Varchasvi West Bloomfield MI US 2022 95        95   
8 Peyton Donovan Rochester MI US 2022 106        106   
9 Reagan Panosian Lake Orion MI US 2022 113        113   
10 Jinny Kim Rochester MI US 2020 115        115   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: IMG boys 11-14   Yardage: 6117   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Connor Fox Lake Orion MI US 2025 76        76   
2 Gowtham Nalluri Novi MI US 2023 83        83   
2 Trevor Missig Clinton Twp MI US 2023 83        83   
4 Nicholas Tokarz Northville MI US 2024 86        86   
4 Peter Davis Northville MI US 2025 86        86   
6 Kaiden Rose Waterford MI US 2024 87        87   
7 Larrance Xing Bloomfield Hills MI US 2023 88        88   
7 Peter Roehl Rochester Hills MI US 2024 88        88   
9 Dominic DeLaura Washington MI US 2024 90        90   
10 Jake Yono West Bloomfield MI US 2023 95        95   
11 Ian Miller Plymouth MI US 2023 96        96   
12 Austin Kaczocha Rochester MI US 2026 97        97   
13 Tyler Kaczocha Rochester Hills MI US 2024 98        98   
14 Julian Menser South Lyon MI US 2024 102        102   
15 Ryan Manley South Lyon MI US 2024 104        104   
16 Justin Manley South Lyon MI US 2025 112        112