Litchfield Park, AZ
United States

Dec. 30 2017 - Jan. 03 2018

RMJGT North American Jr Amateur Championship

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 13-19   Yardage: 6852   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Jaren Calkins Lander WY US 2021 70  71      141   
2* Ryan Plodkowski San Diego CA US 2022 74  67      141   
3 Robert Keilch Newport Beach CA US 2021 70  73      143   
4 Angelo Gallevo Kent WA US 2019 73  70      143   
5 Alejandro Armijo Rio Rancho NM US 2018 72  72      144   
6 Trey Benally Albuquerque NM US 2018 73  72      145   
7 Brayden Bozak Phoenix AZ US 2022 73  73      146   
8 Ryan Feyrer Lacey WA US 2018 73  73      146   
9 Dustin Anderson Granbury TX US 2019 72  75      147   
10 Jack Pevny Aspen CO US 2020 73  75      148   
11 Josh Fambro Taos NM US 2019 76  72      148   
12 Connor Wierman Oro Valley AZ US 2019 70  79      149   
13 Jack Hughes Snowmass Village CO US 2019 74  75      149   
14 Jack Stevens Auburn AL US 2020 76  73      149   
15 Eli Kimche Park City UT US 2020 74  76      150   
16 Joey Geary Phoenix AZ US 2019 75  75      150   
17 Brandon Frechette Lake Country BC CA 2019 76  75      151   
18 Trey Diehl Farmington NM US 2019 77  74      151   
19 Matt James Orland Park IL US 2019 77  74      151   
20 Alex Roberts Beaverton OR US 2019 79  72      151   
21 Bill Xu Vancouver BC CA 2020 76  76      152   
22 Brady Wilson Gilbert AZ US 2021 76  76      152   
23 Brandon Valvano Franklin Lakes NJ US 2019 76  76      152   
24 Noah MacFawn Henderson NV US 2019 75  78      153   
25 Nick Roberts Meridian ID US 2018 76  77      153   
26 Robert Connor Logan Toronto ON US 2019 77  76      153   
27 Simon Trebon Flagstaff AZ US 2019 79  74      153   
28 Tyler Diehl Farmington NM US 2019 78  76      154   
29 Tyler Andrews Parker CO US 2017 77  78      155   
30 Johnny Gleason Tucson AZ US 2018 80  75      155   
31 Carsen Dopp South Ogden UT US 2018 80  75      155   
32 River Smalley Farmington NM US 2019 79  77      156   
33 Aidan Thomas Bernalillo NM US 2019 80        80  DQ 
34 Douglas Derichebourg Kingwood TX US 2020 76  78      154   
35 Jacob Russell Parker CO US 2016 78  78      156   
36 Zack Missigman Goodyear AZ US 2020 79  77      156   
37 Reid Svendsen Grande Prairie AB CA 2018 79  77      156   
38 Enrique Armijo Rio Rancho NM US 2020 80  76      156   
39 Brock Anderson Scottsdale AZ US 2018 80  76      156   
40 Travis Menke Denver CO US 2020 77  80      157   
41 Andrew Platt Boulder CO US 2020 81  76      157   
42 Theo Leakos Sturgeon County AB CA 2021 78  82      160   
43 Jackson Stugart Scottsdale AZ US 2020 80  80      160   
44 Bowen Davis Albuquerque NM US 2018 79  82      161   
45 Jackson Grace Boulder CO US 2021 85  77      162   
46 Colter Zwieg Aspen CO US 2019 82  81      163   
47 Connor Brown Gilbert AZ US 2019 84  79      163   
48 Henry Poston Los Alamos NM US 2020 81  83      164   
49 Koby Anderson Greeley CO US 2019 84  80      164   
50 Tyler Coyle Schuylkill Haven PA US 2018 85  79      164   
51 Tate Noble Laramie WY US 2019 83  89      172   
52 Finn Olson Castle Pines CO US 2020 88  84      172   
53 Eli Cruzan Roy WA US 2021 88  87      175   
54 Hunter Swanson Denver CO US 2022 93  83      176   
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 13-19   Yardage: 5572   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Kaylee Chen Littleton CO US 2022 76  76      152   
2 Coco Pei Surrey BC CA 2023 83  70      153   
3 Annabelle Ackroyd Calgary AB CA 2019 76  78      154   
4 Abbey Schutte Goodyear AZ US 2023 79  75      154   
5 Sofia Choi Littleton CO US 2022 80  74      154   
6 Tannica Porter Eugene OR US 2020 81  73      154   
7 Kaitlyn Wingnean Edmonton AB US 2021 76  79      155   
8 Meghan Vogt Broomfield CO US 2020 79  76      155   
9 Jennifer Gu West Vancouver BC CA 2021 80  75      155   
10 Morgan Miller Cedar park TX US 2022 77  79      156   
11 Shannyn Vogler Sherrard IL US 2022 79  77      156   
12 Jessica Zapf Windsor CO US 2019 78  79      157   
13 Jessica Osden Los Alamos NM US 2021 78  80      158   
14 Michelle Liu Vancouver BC CA 2024 81  77      158   
15 Emily Xu Burnaby CA 2019 80  79      159   
16 Alina Vannarath Saratoga Springs UT US 2019 85  78      163   
17 Kristen Lee Pleasanton CA US 2018 81        81  WD 
18 Rylie Rodriguez Odessa TX US 2022 83  82      165   
19 Michelle Ai west Vancouver BC CA 2021 88  80      168   
20 Grace Donahue Park City UT US 2019 90  78      168   
21 Gabi Werst Fort Collins CO US 2020 92  76      168   
22 Crystal Chong Issaquah WA US 2019 78  91      169   
23 Savannah Weyrauch Bloomington IL US 2020 87  84      171   
24 Brielle Ruscitti Fountain Hills AZ US 2018 90  84      174   
25 Carolyn Fuller Phoenix AZ US 2023 93  81      174   
26 Joanna James Orland Park IL US 2021 88  89      177   
27 Roycee Southerland Unionville ON CA 2022 90  92      182   
Scores courtesy of and

* - a playoff winner