Grapevine, TX
United States

Jan. 20 2018 - Jan. 21 2018

NTPGA SHSU PGA Golf Management Cowboys Classic

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 13-19   Yardage: 6768   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Cal Coker Fort Worth TX US 2019 74  73      147   
2 Kyle Cox Carrollton TX US 2018 74  76      150   
3 Karson Grigsby Abilene TX US 2022 80  72      152   
4 Will Livermore Frisco TX US 2022 82  74      156   
5 Mateo Trevino Dallas TX US 2019 77  80      157   
6 Casey Cull Mansfield TX US 2019 77  81      158   
7 Carter Lewis Sulphur Springs TX US 2019 79  79      158   
8 Will Gilster Argyle TX US 2018 80  79      159   
9 Brock Buse Hereford TX US 2020 80  79      159   
10 Matt Prieskorn Texarkana TX US 2018 74  85      159   
11 Daniel O Plano TX US 2018 85  75      160   
12 Blaine Hill Paris TX US 2019 83  77      160   
13 Hugo Cepeda Frisco TX US 2020 79  82      161   
14 John Vassallo Dallas TX US 2021 80  81      161   
15 Maddux Mills Liberal KS US 2020 83  79      162   
16 Christopher Park Plano TX US 2021 82  80      162   
17 Bryce McCracken Trophy Club TX US 2020 87  76      163   
18 Knox Wagoner Dallas TX US 2020 82  81      163   
19 Ryan Willis North Richland Hills TX US 2021 86  78      164   
20 Robert Peacock Dallas TX US 2020 84  80      164   
21 Siddarth Kalisetty Flower Mound TX US 2020 81  84      165   
22 Jack Mitas McKinney TX US 2022 84  82      166   
23 Mitchell Greenberg Southlake TX US 2021 81  88      169   
24 Jack Wright Dallas TX US 2020 83  87      170   
25 Burke Arthur Dallas TX US 2020 88  84      172   
26 Seth Graber Wylie TX US 2018 88  84      172   
27 Ryan Jones Farmers Branch TX US 2019 83  89      172   
28 Brendan Farley Allen TX US 2021 92  82      174   
29 Cristian Cardiel Carrollton TX US 2019 89  85      174   
30 Gavin Hogan Fort Worth TX US 2019 86  88      174   
31 Bailey Kirk Robinson TX US 2019 85  89      174   
32 Andrew Chow Coppell TX US 2021 84  90      174   
33 Luke Wilson Lantana TX US 2019 90  85      175   
34 Jay March Southlake TX US 2020 88  88      176   
35 Jordan Jesayen Coppell TX US 2019 84  93      177   
36 Anashay Monga Dallas TX US 2022 92  88      180   
38 Connor Maxwell Denton TX US 2023 93  93      186   
39 Michael Earley Flower Mound TX US 2021 94  94      188   
40 Elvis Steen Allen TX US 2021 96  92      188   
41 Chandler Barch Melissa TX US 2021 97  92      189   
42 Noah Valdez Amarillo TX US 2020 96  94      190   
43 Seth Kee Gainesville TX US 2020 98  96      194   
44 Kirkland King Amarillo TX US 2020 97  108      205   
45 Blake Kelly Argyle TX US 2021 97  109      206   
46 Jack Kersting Richardson TX US 2019 81        81  WD 
47 Jack Young Dallas TX US 2021 82        82  WD 
48 Gavin Morrow Plano TX US 2020 93        93   
49 Court Mattson Waco TX US 2023 97        97   
50 Aaron Greenberg Dallas TX US 2023 97        97  WD 
51 Duke Knight Dallas TX US 2022 100        100   
52 Justin Lee Plano TX US 2019 101        101   
53 Vincent Matrone Frisco TX US 2019 104        104   
54 Tristan Fredrick Flower Mound TX US 2021 108        108   
55 Fischer Kersting Richardson TX US 2021 111        111   
Scores courtesy of

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 13-19   Yardage: 6023   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Savannah Barber Fort Worth TX US 2022 79  74      153   
2 Megan Daleo Plano TX US 2018 82  76      158   
3 Emily Nystrom Mckinney TX US 2020 82  77      159   
4 Summer Lee Plano TX US 2024 81  81      162   
5 Allie Bianchi Allen TX US 2019 82  81      163   
6 Sydney Williams Frisco TX US 2021 83  81      164   
7 MaKayla Fisher Allen TX US 2019 82  82      164   
8 Lilly Thomas Bentonville AR US 2019 87  78      165   
9 Alexandria Habimana Frisco TX US 2023 78  87      165   
10 Simone Campise Lewisville TX US 2019 87  82      169   
11 Katherine Adelmann Midlothian TX US 2020 90  81      171   
12 Ella Fisher Aledo TX US 2021 87  84      171   
13 Helen Myungji Park Plano TX US 2023 83  90      173   
14 Sally Sohn Flower Mound TX US 2018 88  86      174   
15 Ryan Ko Plano TX US 2022 88  86      174   
16 Allyson Barth Flower Mound TX US 2021 93  88      181   
17 Alejandra Toyos Plano TX US 2019 92  93      185   
18 Nyomi Thomas Dallas TX US 2020 98  102      200   
19 Hayllee Yarbrough The Colony TX US 2019 107        107   
20 O'Brien Hall Plano TX US 2021 113        113   
Scores courtesy of

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 7-12   Yardage: 5344   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village TX US 2023 73        73   
2 Awesome Burnett Flower Mound TX US 2024 76        76   
3 Henry Guan Irving TX US 2026 78        78   
4 Sachin Kommineni Richardson TX US 2024 81        81   
5 Andrew Lu Carrollton TX US 2027 86        86   
6 Gage Gallo Roanoke TX US 2023 86        86   
7 Brett Middlebrook Nacogdoches TX US 2023 86        86   
8 Elijah Estonilo Allen TX US 2026 87        87   
9 Ryan Shellberg Prosper TX US 2024 88        88   
10 Andrea Birolini Southlake TX US 2026 91        91   
11 Ryan Lee Plano TX US 2028 91        91   
12 Carson Treadwell Frisco TX US 2027 96        96   
Scores courtesy of

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 7-12   Yardage: 5047   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Amelia Stankiewicz Keller TX US 2023 79        79   
2 Addison Ko Plano TX US 2024 87        87   
3 Aliesa Situmorang McKinney TX US 2023 99        99   
4 Eden Taylor Midland TX US 2027 116        116   
Scores courtesy of