NTPGA
The Colony, TX
United States

Aug. 05 2019 - Aug. 06 2019

AAT SUMMER SHOWDOWN

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 13-18   Yardage: 6834   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Kevin Watts Colleyville TX US 2021 69  68      137   
2 Carson Stipetic Southlake TX US 2020 71  74      145   
3 Benjamin Gregg Dallas TX US 2023 75  71      146   
4 Mack Duvall Dallas TX US 2022 71  75      146   
5 Sean Mello Plano TX US 2022 75  72      147   
6 Evan Kugle McKinney TX US 2022 75  72      147   
7 Parker Samuelson Sherman TX US 2020 76  72      148   
8 Will Livermore Frisco TX US 2022 73  75      148   
9 Mitchell Greenberg Southlake TX US 2021 75  75      150   
10 Dylan Arthur Mckinney TX US 2020 75  75      150   
11 Justin Lee Plano TX US 2019 71  79      150   
12 Thomas Richter McKinney TX US 2022 72  78      150   
13 David Kramp Dallas TX US 2024 77  74      151   
14 Jake Bien Allen TX US 2020 75  76      151   
15 Jordan Davis Allen TX US 2020 74  77      151   
16 Gavin Simacek Flower Mound TX US 2020 72  79      151   
17 Jason Diemont Allen TX US 2022 72  79      151   
18 Alex Huang Plano TX US 2024 78  74      152   
19 Carson Cusick Allen TX US 2020 77  75      152   
20 Garrett Isenhower Corinth TX US 2021 78  75      153   
21 Rj Rieman Dallas TX US 2020 73  81      154   
22 Sam Sewell Lantana TX US 2021 71  83      154   
23 Nicholas Necessary Lewisville TX US 2020 81  74      155   
24 Nathan Barrett Frisco TX US 2020 79  76      155   
25 Matthew Willner Frisco TX US 2020 79  76      155   
26 Chase Cutler Frisco TX US 2022 78  77      155   
27 Neel Sandhu Southlake TX USA 2022 75  80      155   
28 Kevin Collins Whitesboro TX US 2020 79  77      156   
29 William Justice Carrollton TX US 2020 78  78      156   
30 Jake Bendetti McKinney TX US 2022 75  81      156   
31 Jacob Trawick Willow Park TX US 2020 75  81      156   
33 Oliver Naumann Farmers Branch TX US 2022 81  76      157   
34 Brock Belnap Southlake TX US 2020 79  78      157   
35 Cj McConnell Tyler TX US 2023 77  80      157   
36 Chris Reitmeyer Irving TX US 2021 84  74      158   
37 Daylon Lott Forney TX US 2019 82  76      158   
38 Jake Sewell Lantana TX US 2021 76  82      158   
39 Billy Smith Dallas TX US 2023 82  77      159   
40 Collin Waterhouse Parker TX US 2021 83  76      159   
41 Caden Quesenberry Plano TX US 2020 80  79      159   
42 Walker Eanes Melissa TX US 2021 81  79      160   
43 Jace Valentine Flower Mound TX US 2020 79  81      160   
44 Jack Mitas McKinney TX US 2022 76  84      160   
45 Matthew Naab Parker TX US 2021 83  78      161   
46 Carter Patterson Carrollton TX US 2022 86  77      163   
47 Ryan Doyle Murphy TX US 2021 79  84      163   
48 Sir Bubba Jones Brownwood TX US 2024 86  78      164   
49 Tyler Shippy Frisco TX US 2020 80  84      164   
50 Jackson Muncy Dallas TX US 2024 80  84      164   
51 Harrison Carter Dallas TX US 2025 84  81      165   
52 Cooper Crane Frisco TX US 2022 79  86      165   
53 Joey Vinci Rockwall TX US 2020 86  80      166   
54 Luke Wilson Lantana TX US 2019 82  85      167   
55 Christopher (CJ) Mooibroek Allen TX US 2021 81  86      167   
56 Andrew Goodrich Irving TX US 2022 82  85      167   
57 Josh Riney Plano TX US 2020 90  79      169   
58 Nathan Rosser Corinth TX US 2022 88  81      169   
59 Billy Gordon Irving TX US 2024 87  85      172   
60 Hudson Dyke Mt Pleasant TX US 2022 91  83      174   
61 Andrew Beck Trophy Club TX US 2022 89  86      175   
62 Jack Bourne Trophy Club TX US 2022 90  87      177   
63 Jackson Vesper The Colony TX US 2023 92  89      181   
64 Jonah Garcia Flower mound TX US 2020 89  92      181   
65 Harrison Crow Dallas TX US 2023 92  90      182   
66 Sam Underly Frisco TX US 2022 97  86      183   
67 Landon Floyd Plano TX US 2020 93  92      185   
68 Jeremy Lew Southlake TX US 2022 76        76  WD 
69 Liam Slattery Southlake TX US 2020 80        80  WD 
70 Blake Fitzhugh Keller TX US 2021 84        84  WD 
71 Nick Visconsi University Park TX US 2021 89        89  WD 
72 Danny Cipriano Southlake TX US 2022 100        100  WD 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 12 and Under   Yardage: 5524   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Garrett McMellon Garland TX US 2024 72  76      148   
2 Brady Mann Bridgeport TX US 2025 79  72      151   
3 Ratan Matharasi Frisco TX US 2026 73  79      152   
4 Raghav Subbiah Frisco TX US 2025 79  79      158   
5 Colten Paradise Bridgeport TX US 2027 82  77      159   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 13-18   Yardage: 5896   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Graci Henard Texarkana TX US 2021 72  74      146   
2 Ryan Ko Plano TX US 2022 78  72      150   
3 Sydni Leung Plano TX US 2019 76  74      150   
4 Ella Fisher Aledo TX US 2021 77  74      151   
5 Sydney McConnell Tyler TX US 2020 74  77      151   
6 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club TX US 2024 77  75      152   
7 Paige Wood McKinney TX US 2021 75  77      152   
8 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper TX US 2025 79  75      154   
9 Brooke Dishman Flower Mound TX US 2021 78  77      155   
10 Addison Ko Plano TX US 2024 77  80      157   
11 Torri Leung Plano TX US 2022 82  76      158   
12 MaKayla Fisher Allen TX US 2019 81  77      158   
13 Rachel Hicks Grapevine TX US 2020 78  80      158   
14 Abigail Ligons McKinney TX USA 2019 77  81      158   
15 Aliesa Situmorang McKinney TX US 2023 82  77      159   
16 Ainsley Carter Amarillo TX US 2020 77  82      159   
17 Avery Owen Dallas TX US 2023 83  78      161   
18 Cassidy Kuiper Lantana TX US 2023 85  78      163   
19 Cindey Xiao Colleyville TX US 2022 83  81      164   
20 Sarah Krenowicz Frisco TX US 2021 83  83      166   
21 Carolina Kysiak Flower Mound TX US 2019 81  85      166   
22 Anola Chanthalangsy Grand Prairie TX US 2020 88  80      168   
23 Nina Gudgeon Carrollton TX US 2022 85  83      168   
24 Allee Mainord Stephenville TX US 2020 85  85      170   
25 Miyoko Tan Coppell TX US 2022 82  88      170   
26 Leah Tyner Melissa TX US 2019 87  84      171   
27 Claire Phoneprasert Dallas TX US 2020 87  84      171   
28 Karlee Holcomb Amarillo TX US 2021 83  88      171   
29 Olivia Billips Bedford TX US 2019 88  86      174   
30 Haylee Rhodes Rowlett TX US 2019 90  89      179   
31 Jadyn James Prosper TX US 2022 96  83      179   
32 Prachi Mehrotra Plano TX US 2021 88  91      179   
33 Pooja Mirkhelker Prosper TX US 2022 98  99      197   
34 Brooke Norman Southlake TX US 2022 101        101  MC