Grapevine, TX
United States

Apr. 07 2018 - Apr. 08 2018

NTPGA Lone Star Classic

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 13-19   Yardage: 6659   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Davis Fritz Plano TX US 2020 76  70      146   
2 Mateo Trevino Dallas TX US 2019 74  73      147   
3 Logan Zurn Grapevine TX US 2022 71  77      148   
4 Samuel Simonsen The Colony TX US 2018 72  76      148   
5 Robert Garcia Jr Lewisville TX US 2018 76  73      149   
6 Joshua Lee Lantana TX US 2021 76  74      150   
7 Advait Chutke Flower Mound TX US 2021 77  73      150   
8 Jackson Drake Lubbock TX US 2020 80  71      151   
9 Ryan Ziegler Granbury TX US 2019 76  76      152   
10 Cameron Harlock Forth Worth TX US 2019 83  70      153   
11 Luke Harrison Dallas TX US 2018 77  76      153   
12 Kaelen Dulany Keller TX US 2022 75  78      153   
13 Evan Kugle McKinney TX US 2022 79  75      154   
14 Sully Thompson Arlington TX US 2018 75  79      154   
15 Shivam Patel Frisco TX US 2021 81  74      155   
16 Casey Cull Mansfield TX US 2019 78  77      155   
17 Joe Magnani Irving TX US 2022 78  77      155   
18 Henry Kirkpatrick Irving TX US 2021 80  76      156   
19 Andrew Chow Coppell TX US 2021 78  79      157   
20 Christian Clark Dallas TX US 2022 82  76      158   
21 Nicholas Hance Irving TX US 2021 81  77      158   
22 Tyler Lee Dallas TX US 2023 75  83      158   
23 Garrett Townsend Pottsboro TX US 2020 81  79      160   
24 Tyler Kenyon Flower Mound TX US 2019 79  82      161   
25 Baker Stockton Dallas TX US 2022 83  79      162   
26 Will Livermore Frisco TX US 2022 74  88      162   
27 Rob Clark Dallas TX US 2022 82  81      163   
28 Griffin Wuensch Hot Springs AR US 2019 83  80      163   
29 Zachary Allen Allen TX US 2021 81  82      163   
30 Cj Guthrie Rogers AR US 2022 82  81      163   
31 Sean Mello Plano TX US 2022 86  78      164   
32 Mack Duvall Dallas TX US 2022 82  82      164   
33 Knox Wagoner Dallas TX US 2020 80  84      164   
34 Liam Black Flower Mound TX US 2020 84  81      165   
35 Parker Heath Dallas TX US 2022 85  83      168   
36 Trevor Algya Highland Village TX US 2022 87  82      169   
38 Tanner Penman Dallas TX US 2021 90  82      172   
39 Neel Sandhu Southlake TX US 2021 88  84      172   
40 Garrison Hall Wichita Falls TX US 2019 91  83      174   
41 Court Mattson Waco TX US 2023 88  87      175   
42 Jackson Fields Flower Mound TX US 2019 89  88      177   
43 Ashton Casey Frisco TX US 2020 94  86      180   
44 Mitchell Greenberg Southlake TX US 2021 94  86      180   
45 Chris Choi Burleson TX US 2021 97  84      181   
46 Hubert Kim Lewisville TX US 2024 93  88      181   
47 Ryan Gunning Flower Mound TX US 2020 87  96      183   
48 Peyton Punches Sanger TX US 2021 99  103      202   
49 Connor Maxwell Denton TX US 2023 85        85  WD 
50 Huston Bryan Southlake TX US 2020 87        87  WD 
51 Billy Smith Dallas TX US 2023 89        89  WD 
52 Sam Sullivan Flower Mound TX US 2022 103        103   
53 Tristan Fredrick Flower Mound TX US 2021 108        108   
54 Michael Earley Flower Mound TX US 2021 95        95  WD 
Scores courtesy of

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 7-12   Yardage: 5514   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 David Kramp Dallas TX US 2024 70  70      140   
2 Will Blankenship Dallas TX US 2024 75  71      146   
3 Nicholas Granitz Frisco TX US 2025 78  76      154   
4 Akshay Mandadapu Irving TX US 2023 84  80      164   
5 Caden Hansen Southlake TX US 2024 81  84      165   
Scores courtesy of

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 13-19   Yardage: 5828   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Anna Takahashi Grapevine TX US 2019 76  73      149   
2 An Tran-Shelmire Dallas TX US 2021 79  75      154   
3 Savannah Barber Fort Worth TX US 2022 78  78      156   
4 Brooke Dishman Flower Mound TX US 2021 77  81      158   
5 Lauren Rios Coppell TX US 2022 82  77      159   
6 Estelle Seon Trophy Club TX US 2022 76  83      159   
7 MaKayla Fisher Allen TX US 2019 87  73      160   
8 Gracen Blount Hot Springs AR US 2018 79  81      160   
9 Kate Dishman Flower Mound TX US 2019 76  84      160   
10 Mia Gaboriau Coppell TX US 2022 84  79      163   
11 Avery Owen Dallas TX US 2023 82  82      164   
12 Chelsea Romas Coppell TX US 2021 78  86      164   
13 Emily Nystrom Mckinney TX US 2020 84  81      165   
14 Katherine Adelmann Midlothian TX US 2020 86  83      169   
15 Helen Myungji Park Plano TX US 2023 89  82      171   
16 Sarah Stone Southlake TX US 2020 86  85      171   
17 Amelia Stankiewicz Keller TX US 2023 90  84      174   
18 Madison Ude Keller TX US 2023 91  85      176   
19 Nyomi Thomas Dallas TX US 2020 86  90      176   
20 MaKayla Tyrrell Southlake TX US 2021 90  88      178   
21 Lauren Arai Frisco TX US 2019 86  92      178   
22 Danielle Dimafelix Allen TX US 2021 91  90      181   
Scores courtesy of