SFPGA Jr. Tour
, FL
United States

Jul. 31 2019 - Aug. 01 2019

SFPGA Challenge Event #6

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 13-18   Yardage: 6561   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Mathew Marcelino Plantation FL US 2023 73  75      148   
2 Matthew DePinto West Palm Beach FL US 2022 75  74      149   
3 Taye Pham Pembroke Pines FL US 2020 79  73      152   
4 Colby Oliver Pompano Beach FL US 2021 77  76      153   
5 Harrison Hutchings Riviera Beach FL US 2021 75  78      153   
6 Carson Baez Palmetto Bay FL US 2024 78  76      154   
7 Payne McEntee Wellington Florida FL US 2025 73  81      154   
8 Chase Cohen Palm Beach Gardens FL US 2021 78  77      155   
9 Jason Kleinman Coral Gables FL US 2020 76  79      155   
10 Noah Kent Naples FL US 2023 69  86      155   
11 Victor Herrera Doral FL US 2024 80  78      158   
12 Derrius Warren Hollywood FL US 2020 80  78      158   
13 Bernardo Bruxelas Jupiter FL US 2021 79  79      158   
14 Stephen Scott Vero Beach FL US 2023 79  79      158   
15 Jared Civin Jupiter FL US 2021 78  80      158   
16 MU Sun Boynton Beach FL US 2023 81  79      160   
17 Corbin Scott Boca Raton FL US 2024 82  78      160   
18 Alejandro Arteta Hollywood FL US 2021 80  82      162   
19 John Pineiro Plantation FL US 2023 80  83      163   
20 Davis Dickinson Palm Beach Gardens FL US 2022 80  83      163   
21 Aiden Arce Davie FL US 2024 77  86      163   
22 Zachary Dixon Plantation FL US 2020 76  87      163   
23 Pavel Anisimov Port St.Lucie FL US 2021 86  79      165   
24 Jacob Bennett Boca Raton FL US 2021 77  88      165   
25 Joseph Hewitt Marco Island FL US 2021 80  89      169   
26 Sam Davey Fort Lauderdale FL US 2023 86  86      172   
27 Emmanuel Lim Boynton Beach FL US 2023 83  90      173   
28 David Flores Miami FL US 2021 87  87      174   
29 Will Willson Lake Worth FL US 2022 88  90      178   
30 Joseph Scaturro Boca Raton FL US 2020 91  91      182   
31 Logan Stachkunas Lake Worth FL US 2024 95  89      184   
32 Brett Moore Hollywood FL US 2024 75        75  WD 
33 Brayden Jenard Wellington FL US 2024 78        78  WD 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 11-12   Yardage: 5163   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Morgan Pichler Hobe Sound FL US 2025 79  71      150   
2 Gia Guerra Miami Springs FL US 2025 77  80      157   
3 Alana Hall Hall Boca Raton FL US 2024 81  80      161   
4 Polina Anisimov Port St.Lucie FL US 2023 77  88      165   
5 Aubrey Pichler Hobe Sound FL US 2025 89  77      166   
6 Sofia Ehret Fort Lauderdale FL US 2025 98  85      183   
7 Alessa Albelo Miami FL US 2025 95  94      189   
8 Nicole Castro Davie FL US 2024 89        89  WD 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 13-18   Yardage: 5621   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Brianna Castaldi Port St. Lucie FL US 2023 69  71      140   
2 Jade Scott Lauderhill FL US 2023 75  75      150   
3 Daria Korovina Pompano Beach FL US 2021 74  78      152   
4 Jingyan Pan Delray beach FL US 2024 74  78      152   
5 Katherine Schaefer Southwest Ranches FL US 2024 76  78      154   
6 Erin Marcelino Plantation FL US 2022 80  76      156   
7 Heidi Christensen Coral Springs FL US 2021 75  81      156   
8 Carolina Swain Coral Gables FL US 2021 76  81      157   
9 Hope Hall Boca Raton FL US 2022 80  81      161   
10 Nadia Poncy Tequesta FL US 2021 78  83      161   
11 Chabely Arias Miami FL US 2001 82  81      163   
12 Gabriella DeGasperis Jupiter FL US 2026 80  83      163   
13 Noelle Jensen Boca Raton FL US 2022 82  82      164   
14 Madison Lowenstein Boca Raton FL US 2024 91  81      172   
15 Kaylee Ehret Fort Lauderdale FL US 2022 88  84      172   
16 Camila Marquez Pompano Beach FL US 2021 90  91      181   
17 Adrianna Albelo Miami FL US 2021 94  98      192